
Factri.Ai
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Factri.Ai Company Profile (2026)
.... Factri. Ai is incubated at NASSCOM's Center of Excellence for IoT & AI
Factri.Ai Revenue
We do not have information about Factri.Ai's revenue yet.
Factri.Ai Valuation, Funding Rounds
Factri.Ai is a bootstrapped SaaS company and has not raised any outside funding.
No funding has been reported for Factri.Ai yet.
Founder / CEO
We don't have Factri.Ai's Founder / CEO on record yet.
Q&A
| Question | Answer |
|---|---|
| What's your age? | - |
| Favorite online tool? | - |
| Favorite book? | - |
| Favorite CEO? | - |
| Advice for 20 year old self | - |
Customers
We do not have customer count information for Factri.Ai yet.
Factri.Ai Employees & Team Size
We do not have information about Factri.Ai's team yet.
Frequently Asked Questions about Factri.Ai
What is Factri.Ai's revenue?
GetLatka has not confirmed a public revenue figure for Factri.Ai.
How much funding does Factri.Ai have?
Factri.Ai is bootstrapped and has not raised outside funding.
Where is Factri.Ai headquarters?
Factri.Ai is headquartered in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
Data and Sources
All figures on this page are taken directly from interviews or are estimates from public sources and proprietary models. Not financial advice. Read full disclaimer.
Claim this profile
