
AI Marketer
San Francisco, California, United States
AI Marketer Company Profile (2026)
Show by Animaker is an AI-powered engagement platform that helps businesses create and automate personalized video and email campaigns.
It combines video hosting, email automation, and advanced analytics to boost customer engagement and drive revenue, making it easier to connect with your audience and grow your business.
We're here to assist teams in effortlessly tracking their users across various marketing channels, crafting engaging video interactions and CTAs, curating impactful AI-powered email content, and efficiently deploying hyperpersonalized bulk emails based on custom-defined audience segments.
It may sound like a lot, but we've got you covered. We're all about getting things done, and we do it with confidence. 💪
AI Marketer Revenue
We do not have information about AI Marketer's revenue yet.
AI Marketer Valuation, Funding Rounds
AI Marketer is a bootstrapped SaaS company and has not raised any outside funding.
No funding has been reported for AI Marketer yet.
Founder / CEO
Q&A
| Question | Answer |
|---|---|
| What's your age? | - |
| Favorite online tool? | - |
| Favorite book? | - |
| Favorite CEO? | - |
| Advice for 20 year old self | - |
Customers
We do not have customer count information for AI Marketer yet.
AI Marketer Employees & Team Size
We do not have information about AI Marketer's team yet.
Frequently Asked Questions about AI Marketer
What is AI Marketer's revenue?
GetLatka has not confirmed a public revenue figure for AI Marketer.
Who founded AI Marketer?
AI Marketer was founded by R S Raghavan.
Who is the CEO of AI Marketer?
The CEO of AI Marketer is R S Raghavan.
How much funding does AI Marketer have?
AI Marketer is bootstrapped and has not raised outside funding.
Where is AI Marketer headquarters?
AI Marketer is headquartered in San Francisco, California, United States.
Data and Sources
All figures on this page are taken directly from interviews or are estimates from public sources and proprietary models. Not financial advice. Read full disclaimer.
Claim this profile
