
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu
Xiamen, Fujian, China
Valuation
$219.8K
2021 Revenue
$73.3K
Funding
$0
Team
1
Founded
2017
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu Revenue & Valuation (2021)
Provider of internet education platform specializing in K12 education. The company's platform uses integrated curriculum development, education technology, and effective operation services to provide students with scientific solutions to learn Chinese subject, enabling users to receive high-quality education service and improve their learning efficiency.
Last updated
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu Revenue
In 2021, Lexian Xue Jiaoyu's revenue reached $73.3K. Since its launch in 2017, Lexian Xue Jiaoyu has shown consistent revenue growth.
| Year | Milestone | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Lexian Xue Jiaoyu Hit $73.3k revenue in April 2021 | |
| 2017 | Launched with $0 revenue |
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu Valuation, Funding Rounds
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu's most recent disclosed valuation is $219.8K.
| Year | Round | Amount | Valuation | % Sold | Source |
|---|
Founder / CEO
Q&A
| Question | Answer |
|---|---|
| What's your age? | - |
| Favorite online tool? | - |
| Favorite book? | - |
| Favorite CEO? | - |
| Advice for 20 year old self | - |
Customers
We do not have customer count information for Lexian Xue Jiaoyu yet.
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu Employees & Team Size
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu employs approximately 1 people as of 2026.
| Year | Milestone | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Reached 1 employees (April 2021) |
Frequently Asked Questions about Lexian Xue Jiaoyu
What is Lexian Xue Jiaoyu's revenue?
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu generates $73.3K in revenue.
Who founded Lexian Xue Jiaoyu?
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu was founded by Pei Fangfang.
Who is the CEO of Lexian Xue Jiaoyu?
The CEO of Lexian Xue Jiaoyu is Pei Fangfang.
How much funding does Lexian Xue Jiaoyu have?
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu raised $0.
How many employees does Lexian Xue Jiaoyu have?
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu has 1 employees.
Where is Lexian Xue Jiaoyu headquarters?
Lexian Xue Jiaoyu is headquartered in Xiamen, Fujian, China.
Data and Sources
All figures on this page are taken directly from interviews or are estimates from public sources and proprietary models. Not financial advice. Read full disclaimer.
Claim this profilePeople Also Viewed

HackerHouseParis
Coliving Spaces for Geeks

COMPLYfile
COMPLYfile is headquartered in Ireland. It produces software that is an online volunteer management...

BirdSend
Email Marketing Tool Exclusively for Content Creators

LabelGrid
Cloud Platform for Record Labels

Luciano Mestrich Motta
Provider of horizontal ticketing and event registration platform. The company offers a digital...

Score My Reviews, Inc.
Score My Review is a state of the art review and reputation management application for small and...

