OneBridge.io
San Francisco, California, United States
2020 Revenue
$75K
Funding
$0
Team
1
Founded
2013
OneBridge.io Revenue (2020)
OneBridge.io generated $75K in revenue in 2020.
The 0% bounce / 100% conversion rate platform!
Last updated
OneBridge.io Revenue
In 2020, OneBridge.io's revenue reached $75K.
| Year | Milestone | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | OneBridge.io Hit $75k revenue in August 2020 | Not recorded |
| 2013 | Launched with $0 revenue |
OneBridge.io Valuation, Funding Rounds
Explore the complete funding history and valuation milestones for this company. Below you will find information about each funding round and key financial metrics that shaped the company's growth trajectory.
| Year | Round | Amount | Valuation | % Sold | Source |
|---|
Founder / CEO
Customers
We do not have customer count information for OneBridge.io yet.
OneBridge.io Employees & Team Size
OneBridge.io employs approximately 1 people as of 2026.
| Year | Milestone | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Reached 1 employees (August 2020) | Not recorded |
Frequently Asked Questions about OneBridge.io
Is OneBridge.io still operating?
No. OneBridge.io has shut down.
What is OneBridge.io's revenue?
As of 2020, OneBridge.io generated $75K in revenue.
Who founded OneBridge.io?
OneBridge.io was founded by Xavier Garcia.
How many employees does OneBridge.io have?
As of 2020, OneBridge.io had 1 employees.
Where is OneBridge.io headquartered?
OneBridge.io is headquartered in San Francisco, California, United States.
Compare OneBridge.io to the industry
OneBridge.io operates across multiple industries. Browse revenue, funding, and growth data for OneBridge.io in each sector below.
Data and Sources
All figures on this page are taken directly from interviews or are estimates from public sources and proprietary models. Not financial advice. Read full disclaimer.
Claim this profilePeople Also Viewed
Product Laund Pro
We Know The Secrets That Will Empower You To Have The Biggest Product Launch Possible & Promote...
NodeSocket
NodeSocket builds and operates web software and service products. - Products - Elastic Byte...
Cherrypicker
Cherrypicker is a company that revolutionizes HR Tech and offers platform recruiting technology.
DKE Agrirouter
DKE Agrirouter provides a universal data exchange platform for farmers and agricultural contractors...
GoProcure
Developer of a B2B SaaS-Based Procurement platform designed to buy any product or service on any...
DeepSource
We develop software focusing on simple and clear communication with the client and excellent code...